← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 4.6%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 41st of 3503 · €350 NLH Opener · $2,644 133rd of 3436 · €550 NLH Colossus · $1,475 283rd of 3229 · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million · $840 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP Europe 2023 $4,119 · 2 cashes
WSOP Europe 2025 $840 · 1 cash
How deep Biggest scores 41st · €350 NLH Opener$2,644 133rd · €550 NLH Colossus$1,475 283rd · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million$840
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $4,959 top 4.6% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $4,959 top 4.6% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP Europe 2025 WSOP Europe 2023 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Sep 17, 2025 #2 €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million
WSOP Europe 2025
€350 3,229 283rd 8.8% €710≈ $840
1 Nov 1, 2023 #5 €550 NLH Colossus
WSOP Europe 2023
€550 3,436 133rd 3.9% €1,400≈ $1,475
1 Oct 25, 2023 #1 €350 NLH Opener
WSOP Europe 2023
€350 3,503 41st 1.2% €2,500≈ $2,644
1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.