← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 3.0%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 166th of 6085 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack · $2,422 95th of 3250 · $365 PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha · $1,404 739th of 23088 · $300 Gladiators of Poker · $1,120 Hold'em Omaha WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2023 $3,542 · 2 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 166th · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack$2,422 95th · $365 PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha$1,404 739th · $300 Gladiators of Poker$1,120
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em2 – – $3,542 top 3.0% 2 Omaha1 – – $1,404 top 2.9% 1
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $4,946 top 3.0% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2023 WSOP 2018 All Hold'em Omaha 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 7, 2023 #18 $300 Gladiators of Poker
WSOP 2023
$300 23,088 739th 3.2% $1,120 1 Jun 4, 2023 #11 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack
WSOP 2023
$600 6,085 166th 2.7% $2,422 1 Jun 3, 2018 #11 $365 PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha
WSOP 2018
$365 3,250 95th 2.9% $1,404 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.