← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 8.6%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
8
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 356th of 7361 · $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER · $4,518 86th of 1234 · $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em/Pot Limit Omaha · $3,238 455th of 3120 · $1,500 The Closer No-Limit Hold'em (30 minute levels) - $1 Million Guarantee · $2,242 98th of 1221 · $1,000 DOUBLE STACK No-Limit Hold'em (30 minute levels) · $1,815 Hold'em Mixed games WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2018 $8,575 · 3 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 356th · $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER$4,518 86th · $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em/Pot Limit Omaha$3,238 455th · $1,500 The Closer No-Limit Hold'em (30 minute levels) - $1 Million Guarantee$2,242
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $8,575 top 9.1% 6 Mixed games1 – – $3,238 top 7.0% 2
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts $1K–2.9K 4 – – $12K top 8.6% 8
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2022 WSOP 2018 All Hold'em Mixed games 4 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jul 11, 2022 #77 $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em/Pot Limit Omaha
WSOP 2022
$1,500 1,234 86th 7.0% $3,238 2 Jul 12, 2018 #75 $1,500 The Closer No-Limit Hold'em (30 minute levels) - $1 Million Guarantee
WSOP 2018
$1,500 3,120 455th 15% $2,242 2 Jul 11, 2018 #73 $1,000 DOUBLE STACK No-Limit Hold'em (30 minute levels)
WSOP 2018
$1,000 1,221 98th 8.0% $1,815 2 Jun 9, 2018 #21 $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER
WSOP 2018
$1,500 7,361 356th 4.8% $4,518 2
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.