35th · $2,500 Mixed Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better, Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better$4,566
21st · $1,500 Razz$3,850
271st · $1,000 Mini Main Event$2,994
By game
share of Suits points
Cashes
FTs
Wins
Prize money
Avg finish
Suits pts
Hold'em
1
–
–
$2,994
top 5.2%
2
Mixed games
2
–
–
$8,416
top 7.1%
4
By buy-in
Cashes
FTs
Wins
Prize money
Avg finish
Suits pts
$1K–2.9K
3
–
–
$11K
top 6.5%
6
By format
Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash
3 cashes
Event
Field
Jul 2, 2023
#74 $1,000 Mini Main Event
WSOP 2023
$1,000
5,257
271st
5.2%
$2,994
2
Jul 8, 2022
#73 $1,500 Razz
WSOP 2022
$1,500
383
21st
5.5%
$3,850
2
Jun 21, 2019
#51 $2,500 Mixed Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better, Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better
WSOP 2019
$2,500
401
35th
8.7%
$4,566
2
Results via PokerNews. Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.