← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 8.6%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
4
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 308th of 5342 · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout · $1,438 323rd of 4305 · $500 Salute to Warriors · $1,165 550th of 6151 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack · $1,148 758th of 6140 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship · $984 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2019 $2,132 · 2 cashes
WSOP 2023 $2,603 · 2 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 308th · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout$1,438 323rd · $500 Salute to Warriors$1,165 550th · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack$1,148
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em4 – – $4,735 top 8.6% 4
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 4 – – $4,735 top 8.6% 4
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2023 WSOP 2019 All Hold'em 4 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 25, 2023 #56 $500 Salute to Warriors
WSOP 2023
$500 4,305 323rd 7.5% $1,165 1 Jun 20, 2023 #46 $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout
WSOP 2023
$500 5,342 308th 5.8% $1,438 1 Jun 25, 2019 #59 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship
WSOP 2019
$600 6,140 758th 12% $984 1 Jun 3, 2019 #9 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack
WSOP 2019
$600 6,151 550th 8.9% $1,148 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.