← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 12%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 502nd of 4062 · $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack · $1,400 739th of 6140 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship · $984 613th of 5342 · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout · $875 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
How deep Biggest scores 502nd · $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack$1,400 739th · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship$984 613th · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout$875
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $3,259 top 12% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $3,259 top 12% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2023 WSOP 2022 WSOP 2019 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 20, 2023 #46 $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout
WSOP 2023
$500 5,342 613th 11% $875 1 Jun 12, 2022 #25 $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack
WSOP 2022
$800 4,062 502nd 12% $1,400 1 Jun 25, 2019 #59 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship
WSOP 2019
$600 6,140 739th 12% $984 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.