← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 4.8%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 125th of 2765 · €550 No-Limit Hold'em Colossus · $1,616 88th of 3229 · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million · $1,243 246th of 3509 · €350 NLH Opener · $895 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP Europe 2024 $895 · 1 cash
WSOP Europe 2025 $2,859 · 2 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 125th · €550 No-Limit Hold'em Colossus$1,616 88th · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million$1,243 246th · €350 NLH Opener$895
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $3,754 top 4.8% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $3,754 top 4.8% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP Europe 2025 WSOP Europe 2024 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Sep 24, 2025 #7 €550 No-Limit Hold'em Colossus
WSOP Europe 2025
€550 2,765 125th 4.5% €1,375≈ $1,616
1 Sep 17, 2025 #2 €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million
WSOP Europe 2025
€350 3,229 88th 2.7% €1,050≈ $1,243
1 Sep 18, 2024 #1 €350 NLH Opener
WSOP Europe 2024
€350 3,509 246th 7.0% €805≈ $895
1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.