← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 7.7%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
4
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 705th of 7361 · $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER · $2,808 424th of 8598 · $888 Crazy Eights No-Limit Hold'em 8-Handed - $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place · $2,702 211th of 2419 · $565 Pot-Limit Omaha · $934 Hold'em Omaha WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2018 $6,444 · 3 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 705th · $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER$2,808 424th · $888 Crazy Eights No-Limit Hold'em 8-Handed - $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place$2,702 211th · $565 Pot-Limit Omaha$934
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em2 – – $5,510 top 7.3% 3 Omaha1 – – $934 top 8.7% 1
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts $1K–2.9K 1 – – $2,808 top 9.6% 2 Under $1K 2 – – $3,636 top 6.8% 2
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2018 All Hold'em Omaha 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 30, 2018 #62 $888 Crazy Eights No-Limit Hold'em 8-Handed - $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place
WSOP 2018
$888 8,598 424th 4.9% $2,702 1 Jun 9, 2018 #21 $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em MILLIONAIRE MAKER
WSOP 2018
$1,500 7,361 705th 9.6% $2,808 2 Jun 8, 2018 #19 $565 Pot-Limit Omaha
WSOP 2018
$565 2,419 211th 8.7% $934 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.