← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 6.3%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 146th of 4303 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship · $1,956 446th of 9399 · $400 Colossus · $1,285 572nd of 5342 · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout · $875 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2023 $2,831 · 2 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 146th · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship$1,956 446th · $400 Colossus$1,285 572nd · $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout$875
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $4,116 top 6.3% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $4,116 top 6.3% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2023 WSOP 2021 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 28, 2023 #64 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship
WSOP 2023
$600 4,303 146th 3.4% $1,956 1 Jun 20, 2023 #46 $500 No-Limit Hold'em Freezeout
WSOP 2023
$500 5,342 572nd 11% $875 1 Oct 29, 2021 #55 $400 Colossus
WSOP 2021
$400 9,399 446th 4.7% $1,285 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.