← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 7.3%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 103rd of 4747 · $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack · $3,307 790th of 15879 · $400 Colossus · $1,060 635th of 4303 · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship · $960 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP 2023 $5,327 · 3 cashes
How deep Biggest scores 103rd · $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack$3,307 790th · $400 Colossus$1,060 635th · $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship$960
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $5,327 top 7.3% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $5,327 top 7.3% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP 2023 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Jun 30, 2023 #70 $400 Colossus
WSOP 2023
$400 15,879 790th 5.0% $1,060 1 Jun 28, 2023 #64 $600 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack Championship
WSOP 2023
$600 4,303 635th 15% $960 1 Jun 11, 2023 #26 $800 No-Limit Hold'em Deepstack
WSOP 2023
$800 4,747 103rd 2.2% $3,307 1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.