← All players Final tables
0
0% of cashes
Avg finish
top 4.1%
of the field, per cash
Suits points
3
before position & specialty
Every cash, mapped 2018 2019 2021 2022 2023 Europe 2023 2024 Europe ’24 Paradise ’24 2025 Europe ’25 Paradise ’25 Triton Jeju ’26 Triton Montenegro ’26 2026 Triton Jeju II ’26 top 0.1% top 1% top 10% last 21st of 3229 · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million · $5,445 203rd of 2799 · €550 NLH Colossus · $1,377 152nd of 3503 · €350 NLH Opener · $1,132 Hold'em WinBigger dot = bigger cash. Higher = deeper run.
By series Prize money Cashes Suits pts
WSOP Europe 2023 $1,132 · 1 cash
WSOP Europe 2024 $1,377 · 1 cash
WSOP Europe 2025 $5,445 · 1 cash
How deep Biggest scores 21st · €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million$5,445 203rd · €550 NLH Colossus$1,377 152nd · €350 NLH Opener$1,132
By game share of Suits points Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Hold'em3 – – $7,954 top 4.1% 3
By buy-in Cashes FTs Wins Prize money Avg finish Suits pts Under $1K 3 – – $7,954 top 4.1% 3
By format Standard full-ring events only.
Every cash All series WSOP Europe 2025 WSOP Europe 2024 WSOP Europe 2023 All Hold'em 3 cashes
Date ▼ Event Buy-in Field Place Top % Prize Suits pts Sep 17, 2025 #2 €350 No-Limit Hold'em King's Million
WSOP Europe 2025
€350 3,229 21st 0.7% €4,600≈ $5,445
1 Sep 25, 2024 #5 €550 NLH Colossus
WSOP Europe 2024
€550 2,799 203rd 7.3% €1,230≈ $1,377
1 Oct 25, 2023 #1 €350 NLH Opener
WSOP Europe 2023
€350 3,503 152nd 4.3% €1,070≈ $1,132
1
Results via PokerNews . Cashes only: non-cashing entries aren't published, so there's no ROI or buy-ins spent here. Totals are in USD; euro prizes (WSOP Europe) are converted at the European Central Bank reference rate for the event's day, and shown as paid in the cash list.